Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LITTLE FOX DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,500
+12.4%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 1DT
← Back to All Properties