4, DUKE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+37.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+1.9%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950+151.0%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1