Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, VICARAGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+25.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+57.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+164.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EE
← Back to All Properties