Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 14A, MILTON PLACE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-13.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+28.5%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+145.9%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2BT
← Back to All Properties