Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
200, SKIPTON ROAD, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,500
+10.4%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+67.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0NZ
← Back to All Properties