Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£552,500
+51.4%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+77.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3JZ
← Back to All Properties