6, HARFORD MANOR CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+1.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000+94.4%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 20 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1