Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, SELWYN STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+7.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+175.9%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6LS
← Back to All Properties