Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALLENBYS CHASE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,042
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£25,958 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,042
-24.5%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£25,958 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-7.8%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+101.8%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 14 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9SY
← Back to All Properties