Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANCASTER GARDENS, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+37.2%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6LB
← Back to All Properties