Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MEADOW WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+78.9%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+58.4%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+100.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BN
← Back to All Properties