Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SCARISBRICK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,000
+119.7%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 7BH
← Back to All Properties