Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+174.2%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8FJ
← Back to All Properties