Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, EMSWORTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7HJ
← Back to All Properties