23, FAIRACRES ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 8JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+137.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500+8.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1