Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-33.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties