24, CARLINGFORD COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+35.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+5.3%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+111.1%
Sold on 29 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+38.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 24 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1