87, KINGSLAND AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+102.6%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+107.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1