50, ELMHURST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+119.9%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+0.7%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+32.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1