10, CHEDWORTH DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+148.4%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+59.8%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1