Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STOWMARKET DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£45,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+50.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,750
+108.7%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4SN
← Back to All Properties