Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
-6.7%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+23.9%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties