Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+290.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2NG
← Back to All Properties