Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-2.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-1.2%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,036 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,036
Sold on 21 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties