26, LINCOLN DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+121.6%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+19.0%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1