Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEHOUSE COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+67.2%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+49.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+15.5%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3UF
← Back to All Properties