33, WHALLEY STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,000+247.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+6.0%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1