Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£136,000
+11.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties