10, BANHAM DRIVE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+13.4%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+69.2%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1