Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, BUXTON ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£46,950
+34.1%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4JN
← Back to All Properties