Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47A, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+22.5%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 28 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3NW
← Back to All Properties