Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
283, LEIGH ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4XW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,210 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,000
-1.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
-£1,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,210
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4XW
← Back to All Properties