18, DEAN COURT, CHARTERHOUSE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.8%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500+303.8%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+2.4%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1