APARTMENT 1, 3A, CROSSHALL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 6DQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,527
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£24,864 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£51,527-32.5%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,864 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,391
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1