Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 January 2013
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+22.9%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DB
← Back to All Properties