6, PARK VIEW, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B94 6PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£430,000+126.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1