Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BINGHAM PARK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+69.2%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7BH
← Back to All Properties