52A, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+55.9%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+195.0%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-13.0%
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1