96, CROMWELL ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.4%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+115.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+33.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+27.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1