Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WELLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+1.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+150.6%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3AH
← Back to All Properties