Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+23.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+38.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties