Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOLLAND CRESCENT, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+7.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1FS
← Back to All Properties