Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CARRFIELD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+36.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
-10.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,800
Sold on 15 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4GH
← Back to All Properties