232, MANOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.6%
Price Change
+£247,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£340,000+268.6%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£247,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,250-0.1%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Detached
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,350
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1