Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£507,000
+15.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+131.6%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties