Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, STATTER STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-6.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties