Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BOWRING PARK AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L16 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 2NH
← Back to All Properties