Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RIDGEWAY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£59,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,950
+35.4%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£59,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,300
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7HL
← Back to All Properties