Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DAVIS ROW, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£25,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
+17.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£25,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+93.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£43,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,520
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RB
← Back to All Properties