10, SHAFTESBURY STREET, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+9.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+40.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500+131.0%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1